Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLOVELLY GROVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
-0.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+154.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6EL
← Back to All Properties