39, FLINT WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2RU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£185,000+30.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000-18.9%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+49.6%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,995+160.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-39.2%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1