Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, BUNKERS HILL, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+15.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+23.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+123.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QU
← Back to All Properties