Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+14.0%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
-9.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-1.6%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+95.5%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties