Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MATLOCK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+28.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+11.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3QZ
← Back to All Properties