39, MILE OAK GARDENS, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+138.7%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1