Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HORSE CHESTNUT CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.5%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Terraced
+£1,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,170
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2FL
← Back to All Properties