Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties