3, SUNNYBANK CLOSE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000-14.9%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,995+221.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£161,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+7.9%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,365 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,635+69.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,635 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1