Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE SYCAMORES, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XW
← Back to All Properties