Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+22.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+24.3%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties