8, ESSELLA ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+224.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+14.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1