Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+88.5%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+589.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties