33, NEWBERY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+125.4%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+4.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000-13.8%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1