8, CLOVER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0FL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+31.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,250+292.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000-50.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+15.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1