Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER MAISONETTE, 60, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-7.2%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+39.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties