194, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,811
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.6%
Price Change
-£93,189 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,811-52.6%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,189 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+12.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500-14.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1