Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LOWER ST STEPHEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+1.2%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+156.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7DX
← Back to All Properties