FLAT 37, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 8NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+9.1%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-39.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,450+1.6%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,615
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1