Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+182.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties