Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,800
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£67,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,800
+59.0%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties