9, BRANDY STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0YN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,500+0.1%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+49.1%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1