Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+77.9%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+11.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties