Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASHFIELD AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+64.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+121.2%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties