Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NORFORD WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+78.7%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5QS
← Back to All Properties