78, EDWIN COURT, BINSEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 0QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+111.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+120.3%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-15.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1