Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE HAYES, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+50.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+11.3%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3QG
← Back to All Properties