Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MAYES LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+13.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+109.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 5EL
← Back to All Properties