Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4BS
← Back to All Properties