Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, APSLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+70.5%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HE
← Back to All Properties