5, SPINNERS CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,500+19.9%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+1.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+185.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+0.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1