Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REDMAYN, COBHAM WAY, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£1,330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+316.7%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£1,330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5BH
← Back to All Properties