Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+78.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+23.3%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+114.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NB
← Back to All Properties