Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JOHNSON CLOSE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+44.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,865
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5EU
← Back to All Properties