50, CORNWELL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+43.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+23.3%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1