Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUMMERHILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+18.0%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WH
← Back to All Properties