Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63B, IVY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2JP
← Back to All Properties