4, REDLANDS COURT, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+126.3%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+67.9%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1