Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PHILLIPS CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8NU
← Back to All Properties