FLAT 24, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,500-36.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+28.3%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+50.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1