Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NUGENT COURT, NEWTOWN ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,790
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£56,790 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,790
+42.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1UT
← Back to All Properties