Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SCOT LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+98.0%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0UA
← Back to All Properties