Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KNOWL ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+86.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8DL
← Back to All Properties