32, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,000-3.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000-2.9%
Sold on 31 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£242,000+34.4%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000-2.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+4.5%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+91.4%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1