Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+9.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties