Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINTON AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+60.7%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1DH
← Back to All Properties