Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
+54.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-6.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties