Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,500
+49.5%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+45.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+11.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties