Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEAVERS COTTAGES, CLAY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+16.5%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+58.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5HB
← Back to All Properties