20, BOHEMOND STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,250
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,250+33.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+103.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1